NFL Football

NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Cincinnati Bengals (2-4)


2016 | 2017

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Dalton6121-18964.01360226.77.209877t19-11783.72-2
R. Bodine60-0-00.0-00-0-0-1-0
Total6121-18964.01360226.77.209877t19-11783.73-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Mixon67423539.23.1825100
J. Hill63310517.53.1813010
G. Bernard6239916.54.3025000
A. Dalton617447.32.5912000
J. Ross111212.012.0012011
A. Erickson62-4-0.7-2.002000
Total615049181.83.325121

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Green63554590.815.5777t311
B. LaFell61913622.77.1616100
T. Kroft61816227.09.0021300
J. Mixon6149816.37.0021010
G. Bernard61116327.214.8261t200
T. Boyd464310.87.1711000
A. Erickson669616.016.0037000
T. Eifert244623.011.5022000
J. Hill64162.74.0010000
C. Uzomah43399.813.0021000
R. Hewitt41164.016.0016000
Total61211360226.711.277t921

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
R. Bullock600001111780032
A. Green6303000000018
T. Kroft6303000000018
G. Bernard6202000000012
W. Jackson610010000006
B. LaFell610100000006
J. Mixon611000000006
Total6111911111780098

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Erickson62171587.5260
A. Jones4308127.0400
W. Jackson61000.000
Total62572399.6400

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Erickson61024524.5410
G. Bernard6177.070
Total61125222.9410

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
R. Bullock67887.50-02-23-32-30-04636.534.948.0
Total67887.50-02-23-32-30-04636.534.948.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
K. Huber6310147047.401517160131042.3
Total6310147047.401517160131042.3

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
N. Vigil64925241.072.57.5030
V. Rey63719180.001.02.5000
D. Dennard6312292.060.00.0020
K. Minter62412120.000.51.0000
V. Burfict3231671.063.010.0010
G. Iloka6231490.002.53.5010
S. Williams5231670.001.02.0000
G. Atkins6191184.0282.03.0000
C. Dunlap6181261.002.54.5110
P. Sims6166100.000.00.0000
M. Johnson5151233.0151.54.5010
D. Kirkpatrick6141040.000.00.0020
J. Willis613761.040.51.5000
C. Smith611741.5211.01.0000
A. Jones410820.000.00.0030
R. Glasgow69360.001.52.5000
W. Jackson69810.000.00.0060
C. Lawson66423.5240.50.5000
J. Shaw66510.000.00.0000
C. Fejedelem65320.000.00.0010
K. Russell45500.000.00.0000
A. Billings62200.000.00.0000
A. Erickson61100.000.00.0000
Total63692281411811020441210

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Fejedelem6155.050
G. Iloka611414.0140
W. Jackson617575.075t1
N. Vigil6100.000
Total649423.575t1
Last updated Oct. 23, 1:14 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.