NBA Basketball

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Lakers (7-6)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
LeBron James13455126250679124761019220942-4
Kyle Kuzma13413972012533217264217715-20
Brandon Ingram92745311723336173916692415
JaVale McGee1333678126213313961411392114
Josh Hart13349511112130306949172251451
Rajon Rondo1026240844892048681102421
Lance Stephenson132154799791535442511118-4
Lonzo Ball1333441998132158626416121-42
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope13242297314161139236718-14
Johnathan Williams68511191500214132-11
Tyson Chandler1015712221122006475514-55
Ivica Zubac540512440019211314
Sviatoslav Mykhailiuk66441514174920317
Michael Beasley31013120030002-4
Team Totals 13 - 587 1219 198 285 139 396 598 339 118 80 209 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
LeBron James 13 35.0 .504 .736 .316 1.0 7.8 7.1 1.54 0.69 3.23 1.9 26.4
Kyle Kuzma 13 31.8 .483 .758 .292 0.8 4.9 1.6 0.54 0.54 1.15 2.5 18.5
Brandon Ingram 9 30.4 .453 .697 .353 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.67 1.00 2.67 3.0 15.0
JaVale McGee 13 25.8 .619 .636 .333 2.9 7.4 1.1 0.85 3.00 1.62 2.8 13.7
Josh Hart 13 26.8 .459 .700 .435 0.4 3.8 1.3 1.69 0.38 1.08 2.5 11.8
Rajon Rondo 10 26.2 .476 .500 .450 1.0 4.8 6.8 1.10 0.00 2.40 2.5 9.3
Lance Stephenson 13 16.5 .475 .778 .429 0.6 3.4 1.9 0.85 0.08 1.38 2.0 8.9
Lonzo Ball 13 25.7 .414 .615 .362 0.8 4.8 4.9 1.23 0.08 1.62 1.9 8.5
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 13 18.6 .397 .875 .282 0.2 1.8 0.5 0.54 0.08 0.62 0.8 6.4
Johnathan Williams 6 14.2 .579 .200 - 1.8 3.5 0.7 0.17 0.50 0.33 3.2 3.8
Tyson Chandler 10 15.7 .545 .500 - 2.1 6.4 0.7 0.50 0.50 1.40 3.1 3.5
Ivica Zubac 5 8.0 .417 1.000 - 1.8 3.8 0.4 0.20 0.20 0.60 2.4 2.8
Sviatoslav Mykhailiuk 6 10.7 .267 .250 .143 0.3 0.7 1.5 0.33 0.00 0.50 0.7 1.7
Michael Beasley 3 3.3 .333 .500 - 0.3 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.67 1.0 1.0
Team Totals 13 - .482 .695 .351 11.0 46.0 26.1 9.08 6.15 15.7 22.1 116.2

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.