NHL Hockey

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Carolina Hurricanes (21-18-7)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJeff Skinner45171835-42250116610.24
CVictor Rask461319322830210712.15
RWSebastian Aho46121325-3610111410.53
LWTeuvo Teravainen45101424-183027912.66
CJordan Staal39914230152129010.00
RWLee Stempniak46914234222017212.50
DJustin Faulk3991221-10121011247.26
CElias Lindholm3651419-76000786.41
CDerek Ryan3381018-5102124219.05
DJaccob Slavin461171886000641.56
DNoah Hanifin4521315-922200633.17
LWBrock McGinn305712-120014012.50
DRon Hainsey462911-715010513.92
DBrett Pesce462911108000613.28
LWViktor Stalberg458311-4290225714.04
LWJoakim Nordstrom46358-410011654.62
CJay McClement46426-7140012714.81
CAndrej Nestrasil18145-32000254.00
DMatt Tennyson29044-20000260.00
DKlas Dahlbeck11123-212000812.50
LWPhillip Di Giuseppe18112-913001283.57
DRyan Murphy11022-8600020.00
RWTy Rattie8022-1000090.00
LWBryan Bickell7101-14101616.67
RWMartin Frk2000-3000010.00
DJakub Nakladal3000-4000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cam Ward3922902.541814612971066.909
Eddie Lack52373.781212015104.856
Michael Leighton42103.43220001292.870
Jorge Alves10-0000000-
Alex Nedeljkovic1290.00000000171.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w11 © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.